Post by Admin on Dec 18, 2009 12:28:06 GMT 9.5
Race Results - Season 2009, Final Points
Junior Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Dylan Ellis
Junior Light 2ND PLACE 2009 Ashley Stott
Junior Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Mitchell Fisher
Junior Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Sam Barnes
Junior Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Tyson Warner
Junior Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 Dylan Ellis
J-Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Tamara Laube
J-Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Helen Barnes
J-Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Mick Stott
KT Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Gary Fisher
KT Light 2ND PLACE 2009 Todd Modistach
KT Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Daniel Pierce
KT Medium 1ST PLACE 2009 Daniel Wenske
KT Medium 2ND PLACE 2009 Greg Kalisch
KT Medium 3RD PLACE 2009 Josh Lindo
KT Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Jason Wilson
KT Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Nathan Marks
KT Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 John Robinson
Statesman 1ST PLACE 2009 Gary Fisher
Statesman 2ND PLACE 2009 Rocky Wright
Statesman 3RD PLACE 2009 Rick Kemble
KT Twins 1ST PLACE 2009 Jason Wilson
KT Twins 2ND PLACE 2009 Michael Wilson
KT Twins 3RD PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
200 Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Nathan Colmer
200 Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
200 Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Daniel Stott
125 Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Chris Doyle
125 Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Daniel Stott
125 Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 Andrew Stott
125 Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Daniel Wenske
125 Light 2ND PLACE 2009 David Modistach
125 Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Aaron Bradley
100 Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Travis Posthuma
100 Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Alana Brooks
100 Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
Information sourced from: www.morgandirtkartclub.com.au/ with thanks
Junior Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Dylan Ellis
Junior Light 2ND PLACE 2009 Ashley Stott
Junior Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Mitchell Fisher
Junior Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Sam Barnes
Junior Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Tyson Warner
Junior Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 Dylan Ellis
J-Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Tamara Laube
J-Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Helen Barnes
J-Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Mick Stott
KT Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Gary Fisher
KT Light 2ND PLACE 2009 Todd Modistach
KT Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Daniel Pierce
KT Medium 1ST PLACE 2009 Daniel Wenske
KT Medium 2ND PLACE 2009 Greg Kalisch
KT Medium 3RD PLACE 2009 Josh Lindo
KT Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Jason Wilson
KT Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Nathan Marks
KT Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 John Robinson
Statesman 1ST PLACE 2009 Gary Fisher
Statesman 2ND PLACE 2009 Rocky Wright
Statesman 3RD PLACE 2009 Rick Kemble
KT Twins 1ST PLACE 2009 Jason Wilson
KT Twins 2ND PLACE 2009 Michael Wilson
KT Twins 3RD PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
200 Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Nathan Colmer
200 Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
200 Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Daniel Stott
125 Heavy 1ST PLACE 2009 Chris Doyle
125 Heavy 2ND PLACE 2009 Daniel Stott
125 Heavy 3RD PLACE 2009 Andrew Stott
125 Light 1ST PLACE 2009 Daniel Wenske
125 Light 2ND PLACE 2009 David Modistach
125 Light 3RD PLACE 2009 Aaron Bradley
100 Open 1ST PLACE 2009 Travis Posthuma
100 Open 2ND PLACE 2009 Alana Brooks
100 Open 3RD PLACE 2009 Barry Heinrich
Information sourced from: www.morgandirtkartclub.com.au/ with thanks